Eisenstadt / AUT
Eislaufplatz Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
23.02.2024 - 25.02.2024
Category
Segment
Reports
Junioren Frauen
Entries
Result
Short Program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 5 Advanced Novice Knaben
Entries
Result
Short Program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Time Schedule (pdf)
Jugend 5 Advanced Novice Mädchen
Entries
Result
Short Program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 5B Advanced Novice Mädchen
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 4 Intermediate Novice Knaben
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 4 Intermediate Novice Mädchen
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 4B Intermediate Novice Mixed
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 3 Basic Novice Knaben
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 3 Basic Novice Mädchen
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 3B Basic Novice Mixed
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 2 Pre-Novice Knaben
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 2 Pre-Novice Mädchen
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 2B Pre-Novice Mixed
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 1 Juvenile Knaben
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 1 Juvenile Mädchen
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 1 Juvenile Mädchen AK
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 1B Juvenile Mixed jünger
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 1B Juvenile Mixed älter
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 1B Juvenile Mixed AK
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 1 Pre-Juvenile Mädchen
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Jugend 1 Pre-Juvenile Mädchen AK
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Adult Gold Frauen
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Adult Silber Frauen
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Adult Bronze Frauen
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +01:00)
Date
Time
Category
Segment
23.02.2024
11:00:00
Jugend 1 Pre-Juvenile Mädchen AK
Free Skating
11:00:01
Jugend 1 Pre-Juvenile Mädchen
Free Skating
12:52:00
Jugend 1 Juvenile Knaben
Free Skating
13:16:00
Jugend 1 Juvenile Mädchen AK
Free Skating
13:16:01
Jugend 1 Juvenile Mädchen
Free Skating
14:48:00
Jugend 2B Pre-Novice Mixed
Free Skating
24.02.2024
9:30:00
Jugend 1B Juvenile Mixed AK
Free Skating
9:30:01
Jugend 1B Juvenile Mixed jünger
Free Skating
11:30:00
Jugend 1B Juvenile Mixed älter
Free Skating
13:02:00
Jugend 2 Pre-Novice Knaben
Free Skating
13:02:01
Jugend 2 Pre-Novice Mädchen
Free Skating
13:58:00
Jugend 3B Basic Novice Mixed
Free Skating
16:33:00
Jugend 3 Basic Novice Knaben
Free Skating
16:50:00
Jugend 3 Basic Novice Mädchen
Free Skating
18:32:00
Jugend 5 Advanced Novice Knaben
Short Program
18:32:01
Jugend 5 Advanced Novice Mädchen
Short Program
18:50:00
Junioren Frauen
Short Program
25.02.2024
10:00:00
Adult Bronze Frauen
Free Skating
10:38:00
Adult Silber Frauen
Free Skating
10:59:00
Adult Gold Frauen
Free Skating
11:50:00
Jugend 4 Intermediate Novice Knaben
Free Skating
11:50:01
Jugend 4B Intermediate Novice Mixed
Free Skating
12:20:00
Jugend 4 Intermediate Novice Mädchen
Free Skating
13:35:00
Jugend 5 Advanced Novice Knaben
Free Skating
13:35:01
Jugend 5B Advanced Novice Mädchen
Free Skating
13:35:02
Jugend 5 Advanced Novice Mädchen
Free Skating
13:50:00
Junioren Frauen
Free Skating
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
© 2024
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.