Jugend 4 Intermediate Novice Mädchen - Free Skating
 
Result Details
 
  Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
-
StN.
1 Teresa Naia EDER EKZ AUT 41.25 19.30  21.95 4.33 4.25 4.33 0.00 #22
2 Clara FÖTSCHL RWS AUT 39.67 17.84  21.83 4.17 4.17 4.50 0.00 #9
3 Marie BAUER EVS AUT 39.30 18.61  20.69 4.00 4.00 4.17 0.00 #16
4 Elina KÖSLICH UEL AUT 38.63 19.50  19.13 3.75 3.50 4.00 0.00 #4
5 Emilia MATSCHEKO EVG AUT 37.35 18.21  19.14 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #20
6 Raphaela ASCHL EKV AUT 37.34 16.45  21.39 4.25 4.33 4.00 0.50 #19
7 Lilien ZSIVKOVITS EVD AUT 37.07 19.07  18.00 3.67 3.42 3.50 0.00 #3
8 Alice LOPES PEDROSO EIS AUT 36.71 15.53  21.68 4.25 4.33 4.17 0.50 #1
9 Chiara Isabell SCHRANZ EVD AUT 36.40 17.98  18.42 3.75 3.50 3.58 0.00 #5
10 Solomia NEPYYVODA EVH AUT 35.07 17.79  17.28 3.42 3.33 3.42 0.00 #7
11 Eva POLYAKOVA WEV AUT 34.17 17.32  16.85 3.25 3.33 3.33 0.00 #25
12 Solomiia ZALETSKA EVF AUT 34.06 15.37  18.69 3.58 3.58 3.83 0.00 #28
13 Adriana Jolanta FLEISCH EVD AUT 33.84 15.49  18.85 3.92 3.75 3.42 0.50 #32
14 Lisa KLINGLER UEK AUT 33.27 14.99  18.28 3.67 3.50 3.58 0.00 #31
15 Sarah KRAPPINGER ESI AUT 32.50 16.21  16.29 3.08 3.08 3.42 0.00 #23
16 Sara SUBASIC WEV AUT 32.07 16.34  15.73 3.17 3.00 3.08 0.00 #15
17 Lara Sophia KOSTIAL EVD AUT 31.32 14.76  17.56 3.58 3.33 3.42 1.00 #2
18 Valeria TRUFANOVA ALE AUT 31.09 15.43  16.16 3.25 3.00 3.25 0.50 #18
19 Emma LUCKENBERGER ESV AUT 31.06 15.75  15.31 2.92 2.92 3.17 0.00 #26
20 Athena EL-HAMALAWI WEG AUT 30.57 13.99  16.58 3.33 3.17 3.25 0.00 #10
21 Paula HASSFURTHER EVH AUT 30.36 14.35  16.01 3.08 2.92 3.42 0.00 #13
22 Melissa JETZINGER EIS AUT 30.17 13.02  17.15 3.42 3.25 3.42 0.00 #27
23 Zornitsa IGNATOVA EKZ AUT 29.23 14.57  15.16 2.92 2.92 3.08 0.50 #17
24 Romea RITTER EVH AUT 28.77 13.33  15.44 3.08 2.83 3.17 0.00 #21
25 Luise FRIEDL WEG AUT 27.32 11.74  15.58 3.08 3.00 3.08 0.00 #30
26 Anna Antonia SCHUBERT EVP AUT 27.00 12.84  15.16 3.00 2.92 3.00 1.00 #11
27 Anna SALZER ESF AUT 25.54 11.95  14.59 2.83 2.58 3.17 1.00 #12
28 Aylin HOLOMEK UEZ AUT 25.53 10.31  15.72 3.00 2.83 3.42 0.50 #29
WD Sonia GAJDARDZIEW DSG AUT   #14
WD Sammy Jo ISER EWN AUT   #24
WD Kira RADIONOVA EVH AUT   #6
WD Sofiia REITSEN EVP AUT   #8
 
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SKSkating Skills
WDWithdrawn
 
 
Last Update: 15.01.2024 15:45 (UTC +01:00)
© 2024 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.